Pokerfun
Skip Navigation LinksHome > Regional Finals > Have you Qualified > Palmerston North

Qualifying Lists for Palmerston North

Season 60 - Winners

Wk Rosie O'Gradys (Tues) Manawatu Darts Club
Bubbles Rosie O'Gradys (Sun)
1 Mark Royal
Shiva Nair
Chris Burrows
Michelle Makene
2 Gerry Keating
Brandon Brooks
Stephen McDermott
Chad Ellwood
Stephen Kumeroa
3 Brent Coyle
Hepa August
Rhys Nielsen
Gerry Keating
Lee Hautapu
4 Lucy Sheehan
Dave Martin
Keith Nuku
Lee Hautapu
5 Mark Trevena
Nui Kendall
Vikki Nielsen
N/A
6 Andy Ward
Kevin Hammerich
Chad Ellwood
Lee Hautapu
7 Brent Coyle
Lisa Christall
Leonie George
Andrew Tyler
8 Brent Coyle
Michelle Makene
Janine Gardner
Troy Nielsen
9 Oscar Sharland
Paul Hoey
Chad Ellwood
Lee Hautapu
10 Jason Wilton
Nui Kendall
Leonie George
Stephen Kumeroa
11 N/A
Mary Angus
Leonie George
N/A
12 Jason Wilton
Luke McDowall
Vikki Nielsen
Gerry Keating
Keith Fergus
13 Manu Hunter
Russell Hunter
Roger Harris
Gerry Keating
Alex Baxter
14
Keith Welford
Russell Hunter
Lee Hautapu
Lee Hautapu

Season 60 - 2nd, 3rd & 4th Place

Wk Rosie O'Gradys (Tues) Manawatu Darts Club
Bubbles Rosie O'Gradys (Sun)
1 Jason Wilton
Gerry Keating
Glenn Blay
Michelle Makene
N/A
Shane Winterburn
2 Paul Meendering
Susanne Hewson
Don Christall
Gerry Keating
Lee Hautapu
Mark Trevena
3 Ben Hofmann
Ben Hofmann
Michele Makene
N/A
Troy Nielsen
4 Sam Sykes
Karl Duigan
Laurie Turner
N/A
Michelle Makene
5 Mark Royal
Laurie Turner
Michelle Makene
Chris Burrows
N/A
6 Thomas Lovejoy
Paul Hoey
Roger Harris
Andrew Tyler
Michelle Makene
7 Sarah Pita
Mike Osmond
Hepa August
N/A
Chris Burrows
Troy Nielsen
8 Ryan Bishop
Karl Duigan
Dave Bleakley
N/A
Michelle Makene
Nui Kendall
9 Janine Gardner
Lucy Sheehan
Mike Osmond
N/A
Brandon Brooks
10 Evan Boyce
Mark Royal
Kevin Hammerich
John Greenwood
N/A
Troy Nielsen
11 N/A
Lisa Christall
Michelle Makene
N/A
N/A
12 Troy Nielsen
Brendan Escott
Alex Baxter
Dave Martin
Nui Kendall
N/A
Shiva Nair
13 Jason Wilton
Richie Nielsen
Raewyn Turner
Tom Hansen
N/A
Lindsay Power
14
Mark Trevena
Steve Hodson
Shane Maarshalk
Richie Nielsen
N/A
Antony Ireland

Season 60 - Top Qualifiers (As of latest night played at venue)

Position Rosie O'Gradys (Tues) Manawatu Darts Club
Bubbles
Rosie O'Gradys (Sun)
1 Geraldine Eagar
Neil Jamieson
Keith Fergus
Leonie George
2 Nui Kendall
Mark Royal

Henare Green
3 James Waaler
Geraldine Eagar

Karl Duigan
4

Jason Wilton


5
Lawrence Erihe


6



7



Season 60 - Loyalty Award Winners

Position Rosie O'Gradys (Tues) Manawatu Darts Club
Rosie O'Gradys (Sun)
1


2


3